tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó BOMBON
Equipo1234567RHE
BELLOTA322012111126
BOMBON430206015122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronny Dume Jr

3-3, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Julio Peña

3.0 IP, 4 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

B

BELLOTA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dume Jr3330025101.0001.0003.0004.000
Arias, E300000010.000.250.000.250
Arias, J300000001.000.000.000.000
Garcia201000010.500.667.5001.167
Almonte211000011.500.667.5001.167
Pimentel Jr322002301.667.6672.6673.334
Pimentel pillin311000000.333.333.333.666
Espinal2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Aybar221001100.500.5002.0002.500
Peña curapio200000000.000.000.000.000
mateo210000000.000.000.000.000
Ortiz200000001.000.000.000.000
Orvie211000000.500.500.5001.000
Belgar Jr100000010.000.500.000.500
Lara buche100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeloP5.28833004.761.94.000
Pimentel Jr0.247140013.5012.00.000
B

BOMBON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
cruz554201700.800.8001.8002.600
Calderon321000000.333.333.333.666
Garcia301000000.333.333.333.666
Antuna110000020.000.667.000.667
Soler211000210.500.667.5001.167
Melo311100000.333.333.6671.000
M. Beltre100000110.000.500.000.500
Gonzalez2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Peña100000110.000.500.000.500
Troncoso El amarillo200000000.000.000.000.000
Santana the ministro1010002101.0001.0001.0002.000
a Cepon130000010.000.500.000.500
Soto Galion100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Antuna4.078720015.752.25.000
PeñaG3.05313403.002.67.000