tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 jun 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó COCO
Equipo123456RHE
VARON1011047103
COCO012005882

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Michael Bernal

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Jeison Marte

6.0 IP, 2 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

V

VARON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roque300000110.000.250.000.250
Garcias302000010.667.750.6671.417
Familia422100100.500.500.7501.250
Montilla311000111.333.500.333.833
Nuñez2320011201.0001.0002.5003.500
Santos401000000.250.250.250.500
German401100001.250.250.500.750
Ramirez201000210.500.667.5001.167
Sanchez210000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartesP5.28739004.763.00.000
C

COCO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ureña300000010.000.250.000.250
De Jesus311000110.333.500.333.833
Nuñez110000020.000.667.000.667
Regalado210000010.000.333.000.333
Otaño201000010.500.667.5001.167
Perdomo210000110.000.333.000.333
Acevedo301000200.333.333.333.666
Marte312000000.667.667.6671.334
Raymond321000100.333.333.333.666
Bernal1110012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Herriquez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Santana100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MarteG6.010737204.502.83.000