tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

1 mar 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas
Equipo123456RHE
Anonimos000000020
Estrellas2011307102

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Julio Morel

2-2, 0 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Jafy Pilarte

6.0 IP, 6 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sanchez300000001.000.000.000.000
Perez100000010.000.500.000.500
Peña200000001.000.000.000.000
Miguel Martinez200000000.000.000.000.000
Evins200000001.000.000.000.000
Savignon200000000.000.000.000.000
Quiñonez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Quinonez200000002.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SavignonP5.0107728012.602.40.000
E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia311000000.333.333.333.666
Oliver310000002.000.000.000.000
Reyes312100201.667.6671.0001.667
Mateo302000201.667.667.6671.334
Medrano200000011.000.333.000.333
Perez200000002.000.000.000.000
Mata201000100.500.500.5001.000
Morel2320000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pilarte200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PilarteG6.02002600.000.67.000