tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó CERROS DEL YUCA
Equipo123456RHE
CERROS DEL YUCA1031218114
REALES DE MAJAGUAL003001472

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Julio Terrero

3-3, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Humberto Vicente

6.0 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

CD

CERROS DEL YUCA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
V Poche400000001.000.000.000.000
M Peña200000010.000.333.000.333
Zamora211000010.500.667.5001.167
J Santiago1011001101.000.6672.0002.667
E Vasquez210000010.000.333.000.333
M Ramirez301100002.333.333.6671.000
Aquino201000100.500.333.500.833
Terrero3330023001.0001.0003.0004.000
J Herrera100000101.000.333.000.333
L Guzman2121001101.0001.0001.5002.500
J Vallejo322000000.667.667.6671.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VicenteG6.07400100.001.17.241
RD

REALES DE MAJAGUAL

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Polanco400000000.000.000.000.000
Ventura410000000.000.000.000.000
Rivera310000100.000.000.000.000
De Jesus, E301000000.333.333.333.666
Cayama301000000.333.333.333.666
Crisostomo301100200.333.333.6671.000
Zorrilla301000000.333.333.333.666
Vargas312000000.667.667.6671.334
Manzueta200000001.000.000.000.000
De Jesus, G1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CayamaP6.011845406.002.67.000