tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

26 oct 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Renacidos
Equipo123456RHE
Renacidos411002882
Los culebros002210580

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Netor Rivas

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Anibal Ortiz

6.0 IP, 3 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez210000020.000.500.000.500
Ortiz400000100.000.000.000.000
(El Pl401000100.250.250.250.500
Corona200000010.000.333.000.333
Rivas1110012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Arvelo1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Caffaro321100000.333.333.6671.000
Olivares1111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
(El Ma Co211010100.500.5001.5002.000
Hill011000120.0001.500.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizG6.08533304.501.83.000
LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Almodovar311100100.333.333.6671.000
Diaz200000011.000.333.000.333
Curet110000020.000.667.000.667
Rodriguez (Burguito)301000100.333.333.333.666
Molina311100100.333.333.6671.000
Burgos301000001.333.333.333.666
Lopez312001100.667.6671.6672.334
De la Rosa (Nino)201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Aristy200000001.000.000.000.000
Sosa211000000.500.500.5001.000
Carlos Terc100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Burgos4.25334005.791.93.000
De la Rosa (Nino)P1.235560027.005.40.000