tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
B

B

1

Final

20 sep 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

H

H

13

Ganó H
Equipo1234RHE
B0010110
H049013111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Joel Diaz

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Michael Mejía

4.0 IP, 2 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

B

B

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Florian200000000.000.000.000.000
Sena200000000.000.000.000.000
De la Rosa200000000.000.000.000.000
Gutiérrez200000001.000.000.000.000
Torres100000000.000.000.000.000
Alejandro100000001.000.000.000.000
Inoa100000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz1110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Méndez100000000.000.000.000.000
(C Oviedo100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SenaP3.011131250036.005.33.000
H

H

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Paulino301100100.333.333.6671.000
(P Medina311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Encarnación322000000.667.667.6671.334
Luciano211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Ortiz312001100.667.6671.6672.334
Perez1210013101.0001.0004.0005.000
Comas110000010.000.500.000.500
Mejía, F1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Martínez211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Mejía, M1210012101.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MejíaG4.01110202.250.25.000