tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Arquitectos
Equipo123456RHE
Arquitectos00803011121
Ingenieros22140110140

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose Ortiz

2-2, 2 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Julian Herrera

6.0 IP, 1 K, 9 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

A

Arquitectos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Moquete210000120.000.500.000.500
Taveras311000100.333.333.333.666
Castillo211000010.500.667.5001.167
Vargas3230012001.0001.0002.0003.000
Montilla010000030.0001.000.0001.000
Lane312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Rodriguez, R221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Jaquez301000001.333.333.333.666
Martinez301100000.333.333.6671.000
Collado211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Moreno200000010.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez, B211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HerreraG6.01410921013.502.67.000
I

Ingenieros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Romero312010100.667.6671.3332.000
Rodriguez321000000.333.333.333.666
Echavarria200000010.000.333.000.333
Peralta300000001.000.000.000.000
Segura3230014001.0001.0002.0003.000
Ortiz2220022101.0001.0004.0005.000
Payano311100000.333.333.6671.000
Vasquez300000000.000.000.000.000
Medina302000000.667.667.6671.334
Perez, A322000100.667.667.6671.334
Perez, A200000000.000.000.000.000
Heredia100000000.000.000.000.000
Lopez1010002001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RomeroP6.012111191016.503.50.000