tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GRUAS PACHECO
Equipo123456RHE
GRUAS PACHECO021153627192
GAMFER310102016153

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Pablo Herrera

4-4, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Pablo Herrera

3.2 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 4.91

Box score

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Freites512000200.400.400.400.800
Al Recios351000020.333.600.333.933
Sanchez (La U)522000200.400.400.400.800
Infante210000030.000.600.000.600
Herrera4440026101.0001.0002.5003.500
Rodriguez422001210.500.6001.2501.850
Castillo342001520.667.8001.6672.467
Ceballos3430013201.0001.0002.0003.000
Marte (Jumbo)533003900.600.6002.4003.000
Vilorio310000010.000.250.000.250
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Marte (Jumbo)1.210131040054.008.40.000
HerreraG3.25320004.911.36.000

GAMFER

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Candelier2420013201.0001.0002.5003.500
Alegria3331012101.0001.0002.3333.333
Almodovar412000200.500.500.5001.000
Camacho411000000.250.250.250.500
Ovalles (Caballo)311000210.333.500.333.833
Guzman311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Suarez (Barrera)310000000.000.000.000.000
Ferreira3231013001.0001.0002.3333.333
Urena322010000.667.6671.3332.000
De La Rosa200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Ferreira3.213181570036.825.45.000
UrenaP2.069850036.005.50.000