tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 ago 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ranas
Equipo12345RHE
Ranas300429101
Sapos30100462

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Adolfo Prats

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Martin Castro

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Beltre322000000.667.667.6671.334
Taveras312101400.667.6672.0002.667
olivero2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Rosario311100000.333.333.6671.000
Smith210000010.000.333.000.333
Sanchez, O210000010.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez, L312000000.667.667.6671.334
Caceres311000000.333.333.333.666
de la Cruz200000100.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez, E211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Ramirez2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Cuevas200000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez, R100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.011964036.002.50.379
de la Cruz3.25445109.822.73.000
Castro0.21000000.001.50.000
S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cuevas302000000.667.667.6671.334
De Los Santos110000020.000.667.000.667
Castillo, T211001210.500.6672.0002.667
Diaz, M210000101.000.000.000.000
Nicasio200000000.000.000.000.000
Prats1110011101.0001.0004.0005.000
Castillo, J201000100.500.500.5001.000
Bautista201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez200000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz, J100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Rodriguez5.0109730012.602.60.000