tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ciguayos
Equipo123456RHE
Ciguayos62076223193
Caribes15520013154

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Edgar Jupiter

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Ruber Santana

1.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

C

Ciguayos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Fernandez, O613100300.500.500.6671.167
De La Cruz532000210.400.500.400.900
ARUES342020430.667.8332.0002.833
Garcia523000100.600.600.6001.200
Santana230000130.000.600.000.600
Ozorio432000210.500.600.5001.100
Bello523000300.600.600.6001.200
Rodriguez1210000401.0001.0001.0002.000
Azcarate322000520.667.800.6671.467
Fernandez, L311000110.333.500.333.833
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AzcarateG3.21413831019.644.64.000
Santana1.21001000.001.20.000
C

Caribes

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mercado421000200.250.250.250.500
lu Cuevas3132001101.0001.0001.6672.667
Henriquez301000011.333.500.333.833
Pena400000000.000.000.000.000
Espinal312000000.667.667.6671.334
Sousa301000300.333.333.333.666
Melendez311000200.333.333.333.666
Calderon322100300.667.6671.0001.667
Jupiter1311000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Juliao3330101001.0001.0001.6672.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SousaP5.2192317150027.006.00.000