tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 jul 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó El Limonal
Equipo123456789RHE
La Horma000001000123
El Limonal100200020582

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hanser Ortiz

1-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 1.833

Mejor lanzador

Ronny Antuna

9.0 IP, 12 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.00

Box score

LH

La Horma

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pujols300000012.000.250.000.250
Mejia301000011.333.500.333.833
Ortiz300000010.000.250.000.250
Mendez400000002.000.000.000.000
Peguero400000002.000.000.000.000
De los Santos301000011.333.500.333.833
Tejeda, E400000001.000.000.000.000
Tejeda, O200000122.000.500.000.500
Lluberes210000010.000.333.000.333
Castillo100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MateoP5.27323503.181.76.000
Chalas2.21223106.751.50.000
EL

El Limonal

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De la Rosa400000210.000.200.000.200
Figuereo511000001.200.200.200.400
Maicol Matos401100012.250.400.500.900
Gonzalez412000010.500.600.5001.100
Deprats S Realese511000000.200.200.200.400
Bathel401000001.250.250.250.500
Medina400000000.000.000.000.000
Ortiz311001212.333.5001.3331.833
Janser Matos211000020.500.750.5001.250
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaG9.021171201.001.00.000