tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

13 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Paralela
Equipo12345RHE
Liga Paralela043041190
Team Gregorio00010151

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nehemias Martinez

2-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Misael Perez

5.0 IP, 3 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.80

Box score

LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo200000010.000.333.000.333
Cajuqui311100000.333.333.6671.000
Santos221000011.500.667.5001.167
Tejada311010200.333.3331.0001.333
Liriano322100001.667.6671.0001.667
Martinez322101300.667.6672.0002.667
Medina, G110000020.000.667.000.667
Contreras311100100.333.333.6671.000
Medina, M211000200.500.500.5001.000
De La Cruz000000110.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezG5.05110301.801.00.000
TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Peña201000000.500.500.5001.000
Perez211000000.500.500.5001.000
Espino201000100.500.500.5001.000
Maldonado200000000.000.000.000.000
Baldera200000001.000.000.000.000
L Perdomo200000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rivero201000000.500.500.5001.000
Beras100000001.000.000.000.000
De Los Santos100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Perez3.05532209.002.33.000
OvalleP2.046630027.003.50.000