tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

9 ago 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo123456RHE
Pempen0202206102
Sapos12470014160

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Joniel Diaz

1-1, 2 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Kennedy Caceres

6.0 IP, 0 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz300000000.000.000.000.000
Bautista3231000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Gonzalez300000000.000.000.000.000
Santos301100300.333.333.6671.000
Fuentes300000000.000.000.000.000
Ortega311000000.333.333.333.666
Pena312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Arache3231001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Marte200000000.000.000.000.000
Beltran200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantosP5.016141051018.004.20.000
S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz, M332000110.667.750.6671.417
Prats322000110.667.750.6671.417
Bautista401000100.250.250.250.500
Ramirez412010200.500.5001.0001.500
Castillo, T322000110.667.750.6671.417
Cuevas312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Caceres310000200.000.000.000.000
Diaz, J1111002201.0001.0002.0003.000
Celado3130002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nicasio210000001.000.000.000.000
Castillo, J1110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.010660009.001.67.000