tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó EL BARRIO
Equipo1234RHE
EL BARRIO256215140
LA JAVILLA0013421

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Albin Paulino

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Yefri Feliz

4.0 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

EB

EL BARRIO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mateo, R312000101.667.667.6671.334
Mateo, A322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Feliz220000110.000.333.000.333
Arias1111000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Colon311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Hernández, A321000000.333.333.333.666
Herrera2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Soto2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Melo211001400.500.5002.0002.500
Hernández, Y1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Luis Herrera1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
FelizG4.02437006.752.25.000
LJ

LA JAVILLA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aybar010000020.0001.000.0001.000
Peña, A211000000.500.500.5001.000
Peña, A200000000.000.000.000.000
Disla100000110.000.500.000.500
Pie100000010.000.500.000.500
Carlos Gómez100000010.000.500.000.500
Rodríguez100000110.000.500.000.500
José Ramírez110000010.000.500.000.500
José100000000.000.000.000.000
Paulino1110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Martinez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Diaz2.077430018.005.00.000
LaraP2.078821036.004.50.000