tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
P
Final

16 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

C
Ganó Chio
Equipo123456RHE
Pado02311411102
Chio30209014121

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hengri Garcia

2-3, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Genaro Bautista

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Medina422000100.500.500.5001.000
Mercedes221100020.500.7501.0001.750
Ferrera410000101.000.000.000.000
Espinal310000011.000.250.000.250
Reyes423001600.750.7501.5002.250
Angel Silverio210000010.000.333.000.333
Castillo211000010.500.667.5001.167
Traboux302000200.667.667.6671.334
De Los Santos201000010.500.667.5001.167
(La Banta) Cuevas110000110.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Medina4.21214972017.364.07.000
Bautista0.20001000.001.50.000
C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alex Baez332000111.667.750.6671.417
Luis Pimentel410000001.000.000.000.000
Diaz3130002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Garcia, H322101410.667.7502.0002.750
Maceo321001110.333.5001.3331.833
Gonzalez312100210.667.7501.0001.750
Ramirez120000030.000.750.000.750
Garcia, W300000000.000.000.000.000
Abreu200000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez200000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez1110002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Contreras1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Garcia4.046551011.252.25.000
(Frank) Guillen1.034411036.004.00.000
(Picua) Martinez1.03111009.004.00.000