tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Plátanos
Equipo12345RHE
Aguacates400037110
Plátanos600208113

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alex Arias

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Basilio Diaz

3.0 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

A

Aguacates

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel411100300.250.250.500.750
Bather421001200.250.2501.0001.250
Soto311100000.333.333.6671.000
Mateo masiso311000000.333.333.333.666
garcia210000010.000.333.000.333
Batista310000000.000.000.000.000
Andujar (Cono)300000001.000.000.000.000
Baez302000300.667.667.6671.334
El Lo2121001101.0001.0001.5002.500
Diaz312000100.667.667.6671.334
Arias1210011201.0001.0004.0005.000
Guerrero201000000.500.500.5001.000
De La Cruz (Fefa)200000000.000.000.000.000
Pena (Martillo)210000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Pimentel la saga201100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PimentelG4.1141164118.314.15.519
Diaz3.05221006.002.00.000
Andujar (Cono)P1.066210018.007.00.000
P

Plátanos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel, J312000110.667.750.6671.417
Mejia chivito413000100.750.750.7501.500
Pimentel ni?o411100100.250.250.500.750
Pimentel JR311001111.333.5001.3331.833
Luis Diaz (Guy)412200200.500.5001.0001.500
Pimentel, J301000100.333.333.333.666
Rivera210000010.000.333.000.333
Luis Diaz301000000.333.333.333.666
Santana el ministro211000100.500.500.5001.000
Lara (Tierra)1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pujols (Manguina)2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
soto201000000.500.500.5001.000
Pimentel (Turel)211100200.500.5001.0001.500
Estepan201000000.500.500.5001.000
Lara100000100.000.000.000.000
Melo1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Calderon (Meme)100000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia1111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pimentel JRP6.0191794019.003.83.475
LaraG5.011734105.403.00.000