tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

1 mar 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas
Equipo123456RHE
Estrellas200013663
Anonimos011200473

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ray Garcia

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Ray Garcia

6.0 IP, 6 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Casado211000110.500.667.5001.167
Oliver311000200.333.333.333.666
Valdez300000001.000.000.000.000
Mata211000110.500.667.5001.167
Pilarte301100100.333.333.6671.000
Paez210000010.000.333.000.333
Medrano310000000.000.000.000.000
Garcia1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Morel100000010.000.500.000.500
Reyes201000000.500.500.5001.000
Perez100000001.000.000.000.000
Mateo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GarciaG6.07435604.502.00.000
A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Molina400000002.000.000.000.000
Peña302100201.667.6671.0001.667
Miguel Martinez311000000.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez200000010.000.333.000.333
Evins200000112.000.333.000.333
Sanchez221000010.500.667.5001.167
Rojas311000000.333.333.333.666
Savignon301000000.333.333.333.666
Quinonez100000010.000.500.000.500
Quiñonez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Rodriguez5.03425203.601.60.000