tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

23 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Viralatas
Equipo12345RHE
Viralatas1328014122
Oficina7011413135

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jorlin Rodriguez

1-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Jose Cruz nano

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

V

Viralatas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arias311100011.333.500.6671.167
Melo410000000.000.000.000.000
Pujols332000110.667.750.6671.417
Martinez marron412000100.500.500.5001.000
Cabrera311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Aybar322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Polanco322000100.667.667.6671.334
Feliz211000211.500.667.5001.167
Encarnacion, E210000010.000.333.000.333
Encarnacion, E211100310.500.6671.0001.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeloG5.09957009.003.20.000
Encarnacion0.04440000.000.00.000
O

Oficina

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roa1210000301.0001.0001.0002.000
Encarnacion, M413100100.750.7501.0001.750
Feliz321001310.333.5001.3331.833
Cruz nano422001100.500.5001.2501.750
Soto411000000.250.250.250.500
Encarnacion, A322001110.667.7501.6672.417
Tejeda311000110.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Perez311001100.333.3331.3331.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SotoP4.2121455209.643.64.000
Cruz nano0.20000000.000.00.000