tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 may 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los culebros
Equipo1234RHE
Los culebros043411130
Los nocturnos0100123

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yamil Almodovar

2-2, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Huascar Chang

3.0 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Carlos Terc301100100.333.333.6671.000
Checo301000100.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez311000100.333.333.333.666
Chang311000000.333.333.333.666
Disla (Bam Bam)211000000.500.500.5001.000
Almodovar2220024001.0001.0004.0005.000
Aristy2220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Sosa211000000.500.500.5001.000
Burgos2220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Lebron211000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Chang3.02111003.001.00.000
LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Isa200000000.000.000.000.000
Soriano (Guille)100000010.000.500.000.500
Del Valle200000000.000.000.000.000
Cesar1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Diaz (Shaman)100000000.000.000.000.000
Polanco (Darth Vader)100000000.000.000.000.000
Perdomo (Picua)100000000.000.000.000.000
Marmolejos1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
(El Ma Co100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Diaz (Shaman)3.21311800019.643.55.000