tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Mercadeo
Equipo123456RHE
Mercadeo37014520160
Almacen4304101272

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Eliazar Cordero

3-3, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Jeison Amador

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

M

Mercadeo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jimenez321001310.333.5001.3331.833
Perez432101100.500.5001.5002.000
Maceo322101210.667.7502.0002.750
Diaz, J310000010.000.250.000.250
De la cruz422101300.500.5001.5002.000
Diaz, J422000200.500.500.5001.000
Abreu221100020.500.7501.0001.750
Santana332002410.667.7502.6673.417
Rodriguez312100200.667.6671.0001.667
Moreta2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
m Taveras110000010.000.500.000.500
Aponte200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Perez3.048781021.004.00.000
m TaverasG2.213340010.131.88.000
Diaz0.221100013.503.00.000
A

Almacen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De Jesus320000110.000.250.000.250
Diaz412001400.500.5001.2501.750
Santos300000010.000.250.000.250
Lopez120000030.000.750.000.750
Cordero3330026101.0001.0003.0004.000
Duval120000020.000.667.000.667
Napoleon210000011.000.333.000.333
Amador200000010.000.333.000.333
Contreras2121001101.0001.0001.5002.500
Ramos100000010.000.500.000.500
Ferrera100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CorderoP4.09121080022.504.25.000
Meran1.278500027.004.20.000
Amador0.20000000.000.00.000