tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
C
Final

24 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Chio
Equipo123456RHE
Chio02502615151
Patin30540113132

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

MIGUEL SILVERIO

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

MIGUEL SILVERIO

2.2 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.38

Box score

C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
a Sanchez221000020.500.750.5001.250
(La Banta) Cuevas413001400.750.7501.5002.250
Lugo422001101.500.5001.2501.750
(Manny) Gomez422001400.500.5001.2501.750
Maceo2222000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Cornelle332001310.667.7501.6672.417
Daniel400000000.000.000.000.000
Gutierrez311001211.333.5001.3331.833
Javier (Kuliki)311000000.333.333.333.666
De la cruz200000000.000.000.000.000
SILVERIO1110011101.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
De la cruz3.211121250029.454.36.000
SILVERIOG2.22111103.381.13.000
P

Patin

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Valera422100400.500.500.7501.250
Gutierrez231000020.500.750.5001.250
Lapaix3330011101.0001.0002.0003.000
Mercedes433201200.750.7502.0002.750
Rodriguez300000100.000.000.000.000
(Frank) Guillen210000011.000.333.000.333
Pimentel300000000.000.000.000.000
Acosta301000200.333.333.333.666
Gonzalez201000010.500.667.5001.167
melendes312000300.667.667.6671.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Frank) GuillenP5.214151551023.823.35.000
melendes0.21002100.004.50.000