tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Nomar Castillo
Equipo12345RHE
Loteka3072012101
Nomar Castillo1213613103

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Henry Ciprian

2-2, 2 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Wilkin Martínez

2.2 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

L

Loteka

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ciprian2320022101.0001.0004.0005.000
Santana311100200.333.333.6671.000
Martínez (Ademi)300000000.000.000.000.000
Pérez (Pamplo)301100100.333.333.6671.000
Pérez Loy311000100.333.333.333.666
Zurdo Soto221000110.500.667.5001.167
Mateo322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Feliz100000010.000.500.000.500
T Soto1210012101.0001.0004.0005.000
Solis (Che)200000100.000.000.000.000
Luis Gonzalez211010201.500.5001.5002.000
Geronimo1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pérez (Pamplo)4.2812661011.573.00.000
MateoP0.22101000.004.50.000
NC

Nomar Castillo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Colon Micha211000010.500.667.5001.167
Jose Luis Carrasco120000020.000.667.000.667
Lara322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Mejia322002200.667.6672.6673.334
Corto Martinez221100110.500.6671.0001.667
Santana Manao221001310.500.6672.0002.667
Mesa2122002101.0001.0002.0003.000
Martínez110000210.000.500.000.500
Ramírez200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo Troy200000001.000.000.000.000
Calderón201000200.500.500.5001.000
Mateo110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mejia2.27101030033.753.75.000
MartínezG2.23222006.751.88.000