tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 jul 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo C Cacoboys 4
Equipo123456RHE
Equipo A Rojo12430010120
Equipo C Cacoboys 416612016110

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Cristian Tejada

2-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Ismael Santana

3.2 IP, 0 K, 9 ER · ERA 22.09

Box score

EA

Equipo A Rojo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tejada2221011201.0001.0003.0004.000
Castellanos411000001.250.250.250.500
Tejeda3232000101.0001.0001.6672.667
Ortega1111002201.0001.0002.0003.000
Marte301000101.333.333.333.666
Feliz301000000.333.333.333.666
Rondon211000110.500.667.5001.167
Mendoza311001201.333.3331.3331.666
Guerra200000001.000.000.000.000
Then110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantanaP3.289980022.094.36.000
Feliz1.237780037.806.60.000
EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sin datos de bateo.