tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó FAMILIA AI
Equipo123456RHE
FAMILIA AI20027415132
DOLONEUROBION1052008122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nathael Delgado

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Misael Perez

6.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

FA

FAMILIA AI

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roquel231001121.500.7502.0002.750
Perez423101501.750.7501.7502.500
Crousset422100100.500.500.7501.250
Delgado1310012301.0001.0004.0005.000
Bernabel412100200.500.500.7501.250
Reyes220000020.000.500.000.500
Jimenez300000001.000.000.000.000
Cordero311000000.333.333.333.666
Peralta200000011.000.333.000.333
Franco100000020.000.667.000.667
Beltre301000101.333.333.333.666
Fernandez2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rosario211000000.500.500.5001.000
Encarnacion201100100.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezG6.012861109.002.17.000
D

DOLONEUROBION

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De Arma300000000.000.000.000.000
Campusano301000200.333.333.333.666
Ledezma301000000.333.333.333.666
Diaz301000001.333.333.333.666
Aquino322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Toribio300000000.000.000.000.000
Nuñez312000000.667.667.6671.334
Acevedo312101400.667.6672.0002.667
Sosa311100000.333.333.6671.000
(chamo) Fernandez3332000001.0001.0001.6672.667
Valdez211000100.500.500.5001.000
Portorreal211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Tejada211010100.500.5001.5002.000
Briones1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Minyeti100000010.000.500.000.500
Felipe100000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ToribioP6.0131511104016.503.83.000