tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó DOLONEUROBION
Equipo123456RHE
BUENO FORTE000103480
DOLONEUROBION020112663

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Joel Mejia

2-3, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

Juan Guillen

6.0 IP, 3 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.50

Box score

BF

BUENO FORTE

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roquel210000010.000.333.000.333
An Solano302000100.667.667.6671.334
Rosario2120001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Grullon211100010.500.6671.0001.667
Paredes301000001.333.333.333.666
Reyes200000010.000.333.000.333
Severino210000010.000.333.000.333
Toribio200000001.000.000.000.000
García201000001.500.500.5001.000
Peralta200000100.000.000.000.000
Beltre201100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ToribioP5.26665409.531.94.000
D

DOLONEUROBION

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alegría200000011.000.333.000.333
Mejia322002301.667.6672.6673.334
Concepcion201100110.500.6671.0001.667
Castillo300000001.000.000.000.000
Concepción110000020.000.667.000.667
Almarza110000010.000.500.000.500
Guillen211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Portorreal211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Vargas201100000.500.5001.0001.500
Aquino200000000.000.000.000.000
Minyeti200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuillenG6.08415301.502.17.000