tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pepsi
Equipo123456RHE
Pepsi11119316152
Presidente01360010111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Roger Ferreras

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Jose Vizcaino

6.0 IP, 5 K, 8 ER · ERA 12.00

Box score

P

Pepsi

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Caceres422001200.500.5001.2501.750
Pimentel321000110.333.500.333.833
Diclo401000202.250.250.250.500
Rivera321000011.333.500.333.833
Rosario423201201.750.7502.0002.750
Vizcaino423101401.750.7501.7502.500
Esteban321100110.333.500.6671.167
Saad311000000.333.333.333.666
Martinez221001210.500.6672.0002.667
Luis Pimentel211100200.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VizcainoG6.01110865012.002.83.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pena312001100.667.6671.6672.334
Ferreras1210011201.0001.0004.0005.000
no disponible301000200.333.333.333.666
Brito (Kiko)211001210.500.6672.0002.667
Del rosario322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Alvarez322000001.667.667.6671.334
Morillo210000011.000.333.000.333
Baez300000001.000.000.000.000
Valdez100000120.000.667.000.667
Angeles310000001.000.000.000.000
Bass302000201.667.667.6671.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito (Kiko)P6.015151235018.003.00.000
Morillo0.00111000.000.00.000