tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Vikingos
Equipo123456RHE
Vikingos0031149111
Halcones230010672

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Michael Espinal (SK)

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Carlos (chamo) Cayama

6.0 IP, 8 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

V

Vikingos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Colon401100101.250.250.500.750
Liranzo301000310.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez2321001201.0001.0001.5002.500
Espinosa221000110.500.667.5001.167
Molina301000000.333.333.333.666
Da Santana3231001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Corniel300000000.000.000.000.000
Estrella301000201.333.333.333.666
Madera311000000.333.333.333.666
Vasquz310000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(chamo) CayamaG6.07657807.502.33.000
H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Espinal (SK)1210011201.0001.0004.0005.000
Arias211001110.500.6672.0002.667
(el Cata) Deoleo300000002.000.000.000.000
Santos300000001.000.000.000.000
Cruz200000111.000.333.000.333
Rosado311100100.333.333.6671.000
Castillo200000011.000.333.000.333
Parra311000000.333.333.333.666
(Candy) Candelier200000011.000.333.000.333
Aranda211001211.500.6672.0002.667
Figueroa302100001.667.6671.0001.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP6.011944306.002.50.000