tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

9 ago 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pempen
Equipo123456RHE
Sapos51101513112
Pempen06018015141

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Francisco Arache

2-2, 2 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Victor Santos

0.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz, M412100200.500.500.7501.250
Cuevas422000000.500.500.5001.000
Prats321001310.333.5001.3331.833
Castillo, J402100100.500.500.7501.250
Bautista312110410.667.7501.6672.417
Ramirez120000030.000.750.000.750
Castillo, T432100200.500.500.7501.250
Diaz, J210000110.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez110000010.000.500.000.500
Celado100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RodriguezP4.01112641013.503.75.000
Caceres1.03300100.003.00.000
P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gonzalez422100000.500.500.7501.250
Fuentes310000410.000.250.000.250
Ortega422000100.500.500.5001.000
Pena413010200.750.7501.2502.000
Arache2221002201.0001.0001.5002.500
Diaz322000200.667.667.6671.334
Bautista311000001.333.333.333.666
Marte311000101.333.333.333.666
Beltran321000000.333.333.333.666
Genao210000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GenaoG5.2912970014.292.82.000
Santos0.22101000.004.50.000