tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas de Polibio
Equipo123456RHE
Tinanes de Fello22203110132
Estrellas de Polibio10643014110

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Frank Colon

3-3, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Homero Pujols

6.0 IP, 0 K, 9 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

TD

Tinanes de Fello

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejia300000000.000.000.000.000
Melo, G311000000.333.333.333.666
Mendez201000010.500.667.5001.167
Batista221001210.500.6672.0002.667
Pimentel322000000.667.667.6671.334
Brea Boyon200000010.000.333.000.333
Beltre312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Colon3330024001.0001.0003.0004.000
Sanchez300000000.000.000.000.000
Soto (Buky)1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Melo, N201000200.500.500.5001.000
Baez Pujols201000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PimentelP5.011141350023.403.20.000
ED

Estrellas de Polibio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Encarnacion, D311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Maycol Matos300000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez110000020.000.667.000.667
A Mateo322101300.667.6672.0002.667
Soto M211100010.500.6671.0001.667
Encarnacion, D311000200.333.333.333.666
Tonin Fernandez211000110.500.667.5001.167
Nin2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
A Martinez211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Patrocino211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Castillo210000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PujolsG6.0139940013.502.83.000