tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 jun 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los nocturnos
Equipo1234567RHE
Los nocturnos100153313172
Renacidos030214111183

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alan Diaz

3-4, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Nunez (El Ma Co

7.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Isa511000000.200.200.200.400
Soriano (Guille)501000000.200.200.200.400
A. Marmolejos (Chiquito)422110010.500.6001.2501.850
Cesar411100000.250.250.500.750
Rosa (Pitufo)412000200.500.500.5001.000
(El Ma Co412100000.500.500.7501.250
Ciprian412001201.500.5001.2501.750
Del Valle432100100.500.500.7501.250
Diaz423002501.750.7502.2503.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(El Ma CoG7.0181172009.002.86.000
R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez511000100.200.200.200.400
Febles (KDK)423001300.750.7501.5002.250
Rivas312000010.667.750.6671.417
Herman401000200.250.250.250.500
Ortiz403100100.750.7501.0001.750
Hernandez412100000.500.500.7501.250
Dotel (Capi)311100100.333.333.6671.000
Arvelo322000000.667.667.6671.334
Corona201100100.500.5001.0001.500
(P Baez211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Arias110000000.000.000.000.000
Hill000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizP7.01713912011.572.57.000