tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 jul 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Bulldogs
Equipo12345RHE
Rivales20201531
Bulldogs10005682

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

9

1-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Wilson Rodriguez

5.0 IP, 5 K, 3 ER · ERA 5.40

Box score

R

Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
3200000001.000.000.000.000
2210000000.000.000.000.000
9211001100.500.5002.0002.500
4200000001.000.000.000.000
8200000000.000.000.000.000
5200000001.000.000.000.000
10211001100.500.5002.0002.500
1210000000.000.000.000.000
6200000001.000.000.000.000
7211001101.500.5002.0002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
10P4.08624204.503.00.000
B

Bulldogs

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
German311100101.333.333.6671.000
Molina2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
De la rosa nino301000000.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez, A1210000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Lopez302010400.667.6671.3332.000
Meran100000010.000.500.000.500
Uceta200000000.000.000.000.000
De la rosa211010000.500.5001.5002.000
Gomez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Nova210000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez, W200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
De la rosa ninoG6.06660326.001.00.250
RodriguezG5.03530505.400.60.000