tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó FAMILIA AI
Equipo12345RHE
DOLONEUROBION260008132
FAMILIA AI7431318171

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Misael Perez

2-2, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Misael Perez

5.0 IP, 1 K, 7 ER · ERA 12.60

Box score

D

DOLONEUROBION

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Felipe322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Valdez301000000.333.333.333.666
Tejada300000001.000.000.000.000
Briones211000010.500.667.5001.167
Mejia300000000.000.000.000.000
Aquino322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Acevedo2120012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Fernandez2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Portorreal211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Minyeti100000010.000.500.000.500
(chulo) Matos2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(chulo) MatosP4.217181571028.935.14.000
FA

FAMILIA AI

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roquel311000110.333.500.333.833
Rosario2320012201.0001.0002.5003.500
Encarnacion443101200.750.7501.7502.500
Delgado2220014201.0001.0002.5003.500
Reyes312000110.667.750.6671.417
Jimenez300000001.000.000.000.000
Perez2220025101.0001.0004.0005.000
Crousset311000100.333.333.333.666
Cordero300000000.000.000.000.000
Peralta311000000.333.333.333.666
(chamo) Fernandez3332000001.0001.0001.6672.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezG5.0138731012.603.20.000