tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Gobernaos Team
Equipo123456RHE
Faritza27011011190
Gobernaos Team40342013112

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Lende Rudecindo

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Wilson (molino) Garcia

1.2 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 10.80

Box score

F

Faritza

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Flores411001200.250.2501.0001.250
(molino) Garcia423010200.750.7501.2502.000
Acevedo422100100.500.500.7501.250
Novas423001201.750.7501.5002.250
Arias4040000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pichardo200000110.000.333.000.333
J Peñaló322000000.667.667.6671.334
Record211100110.500.6671.0001.667
De la cruz301000000.333.333.333.666
(el gato) Martinez312000200.667.667.6671.334
Alcantara100000010.000.500.000.500
Sanchez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Arias3.29111141027.003.55.000
(molino) GarciaP1.222210010.801.80.000
GT

Gobernaos Team

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regalado331001110.333.5001.3331.833
De la cruz311000010.333.500.333.833
Otaño422001100.500.5001.2501.750
De Jesus322001110.667.7501.6672.417
Lopez300000000.000.000.000.000
Matos301100000.333.333.6671.000
Castro322001500.667.6671.6672.334
Rudecindo1210013201.0001.0004.0005.000
Garcia311001201.333.3331.3331.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
JaquezG6.01911831012.003.67.000