tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas de Polibio
Equipo12345RHE
Galenos de Baez50001673
Estrellas de Polibio6404216151

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Agel Tonin Fernandez

3-3, 3 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Fernando (Nandito) Antuna

4.2 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.93

Box score

GD

Galenos de Baez

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
many tejeda castillo1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Batista301000000.333.333.333.666
Mota211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Colon221000010.500.667.5001.167
Sanchez311000000.333.333.333.666
Figuereo100000010.000.500.000.500
Suazo200000000.000.000.000.000
Pichon Guerrero100000010.000.500.000.500
Pimentel100000010.000.500.000.500
Soto M2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Diaz200000000.000.000.000.000
Beltre110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PimentelP4.015161490031.506.00.000
ED

Estrellas de Polibio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luis Pacheco312100110.667.7501.0001.750
Batista220000010.000.333.000.333
Diaz, B210000010.000.333.000.333
Encarnacion322002400.667.6672.6673.334
Sanchez1310011201.0001.0004.0005.000
Soto (Buky)210000110.000.333.000.333
Mordan2121002101.0001.0001.5002.500
Diaz, F3130001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo211000110.500.667.5001.167
Caciano Castillo301000100.333.333.333.666
(Nandito) Antuna200000010.000.333.000.333
Tonin Fernandez3330033001.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Nandito) AntunaG4.26316001.932.57.000
Caciano Castillo0.213320040.504.50.000