tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

11 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Dominicana
Equipo1234567RHE
Puerto Rico0000300342
Dominicana0210010482

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ransiel Herrera Aybar

2-3, 1 RBI · OPS 2.334

Mejor lanzador

Angel Alberto Prensa Cuello

2.2 IP, 5 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

PR

Puerto Rico

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gabriel Maldonado Pagan310000011.000.250.000.250
Perez Pratts400000001.000.000.000.000
Rios Arrill401000001.250.250.250.500
Andres Negron Ramirez110000031.000.750.000.750
Yahir Cartagena Perez301000100.333.333.333.666
Colon Agosto301000000.333.333.333.666
L Rivas311000001.333.333.333.666
Ramos Mejias200000011.000.333.000.333
Mateo Cartaya300000000.000.000.000.000
Andres Cruz Perez000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Daniel Concepcion Morales100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Omar Estrada SuarezP5.27432404.761.59.000
Alexander Hernandez Acevedo0.21000100.001.50.000
D

Dominicana

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marrero Cruz401000100.250.250.250.500
Sebastian Jhonson Capois400000001.000.000.000.000
Stephen Ramirez Corporan401000002.250.250.250.500
Herrera Aybar312110100.667.6671.6672.334
Grullon Diaz210000010.000.333.000.333
Cano Castro201000010.500.667.5001.167
Enmanuel Collado Garcia301000100.333.333.333.666
Minaya Brito312100001.667.6671.0001.667
Enmanuel Richardson Gonzalez110000000.000.000.000.000
Daniel De Leon Suero100000101.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Javier Medrano Guzman2.22003200.001.88.000
Alberto Prensa Cuello2.20000500.000.00.000
Diaz Medrano1.21101000.001.20.000
Joshuar De Pena ManzuetaG0.212120013.504.50.000