tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

26 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Equipo12345RHE
Equipo A Rojo100034121
Equipo C Cacoboys 431000440

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Castillo

1-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Ismael Santana

4.0 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

EA

Equipo A Rojo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz221000210.500.667.5001.167
Santana301000000.333.333.333.666
Sanchez Muneco302100100.667.6671.0001.667
Valdez311000000.333.333.333.666
Santiago2020000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Martinez322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Castillo, C211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Contreras302000000.667.667.6671.334
Castellanos2221002101.0001.0001.5002.500
Herrera200000010.000.333.000.333
Zorrilla300000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, R301000000.333.333.333.666
Lopez Five200000000.000.000.000.000
Ferreras200000000.000.000.000.000
de la Cruz2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Lu Villar100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Santana4.04411102.251.25.000
EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ramos401100000.250.250.500.750
Feliz422000200.500.500.5001.000
Ortega221100000.500.6671.0001.667
Medina311100000.333.333.6671.000
Liriano100000000.000.000.000.000