tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 oct 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Presidente
Equipo123456RHE
Presidente40205415100
Pepsi5100006104

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Roger Ferreras

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Lorenzo Morillo

6.0 IP, 0 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Fermin321000110.333.500.333.833
Baez, J411001101.250.2501.0001.250
Jose220000020.000.500.000.500
Bass321100210.333.500.6671.167
Asencio421000100.250.250.250.500
Pena312001101.667.6671.6672.334
Mejia211100010.500.6671.0001.667
Urena310000000.000.000.000.000
Baez, R211000010.500.667.5001.167
Morillo311001500.333.3331.3331.666
Collante200000010.000.333.000.333
Ferreras2121013001.0001.0003.0004.000
no disponible110000010.000.500.000.500
Brito (Kiko)221001400.500.5002.0002.500
Alvarez2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Baez, A200000000.000.000.000.000
Torres200000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez200000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Holguin100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MorilloG6.010665009.002.50.000
JimenezP3.01816131050.006.33.667
P

Pepsi

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sanchez332101510.667.7502.0002.750
Caceres301000000.333.333.333.666
Luis Pimentel200000010.000.333.000.333
Pimentel120000020.000.667.000.667
Saad300000000.000.000.000.000
Perez301000000.333.333.333.666
Martinez211000210.500.667.5001.167
Rivera301000000.333.333.333.666
.301100000.333.333.6671.000
Rosario3131000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Vizcaino312001400.667.6671.6672.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VizcainoP6.01015772010.502.83.000