tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

21 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Confiables
Equipo12345RHE
Confiables2220612112
Responsables323008126

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Angel Mercedes

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Veterano

5.0 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.60

Box score

C

Confiables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Santana311010100.333.3331.0001.333
Dominguez221010110.500.6671.5002.167
Rosario211000110.500.667.5001.167
Jose Genao321100100.333.333.6671.000
Jimenez312000000.667.667.6671.334
Savala322101100.667.6672.0002.667
_311000200.333.333.333.666
Veterano300000000.000.000.000.000
De jesus200000000.000.000.000.000
Figuereo211000100.500.500.5001.000
Carlos Fournier211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VeteranoG5.012821003.602.60.000
R

Responsables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo211000010.500.667.5001.167
Perez301100100.333.333.6671.000
Mercedes, V3131002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Morel311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Pacheco310000000.000.000.000.000
Carpio201000000.500.500.5001.000
Brito201000100.500.500.5001.000
Abraham201000200.500.500.5001.000
Martinez211000000.500.500.5001.000
Alcantara200000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Paulino211000000.500.500.5001.000
Mercedes, A1110100001.0001.0003.0004.000
Colon110000000.000.000.000.000
Urena100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MercedesP5.0111232005.402.60.000