tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

11 jul 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Rivales
Equipo123456RHE
Los Bufalos0007007103
Los Rivales330030964

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jugador 05

2-4, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Jugador 10

6.0 IP, 6 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.50

Box score

LB

Los Bufalos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rondon412000000.500.500.5001.000
Reyes310000001.000.000.000.000
Sham312010300.667.6671.3332.000
Tejeda311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Peña300000001.000.000.000.000
Figueroa312000001.667.667.6671.334
Mendoza310000001.000.000.000.000
Acosta311000200.333.333.333.666
Isaias Genao302010100.667.6671.3332.000
Galan200000001.000.000.000.000
Amador100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
JapaP5.068686010.802.80.000
LR

Los Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
02221000020.500.750.5001.250
01412000201.500.500.5001.000
05422101402.500.5001.5002.000
09210000011.000.333.000.333
07110000020.000.667.000.667
04200000211.000.333.000.333
03311000000.333.333.333.666
10200000010.000.333.000.333
08210000011.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
10G6.010710601.501.67.000