tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

P
Ganó Pado
Equipo1234RHE
Patin04318152
Pado185418150

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ezequiel Javier (Kuliki)

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Genaro Bautista

4.0 IP, 1 K, 8 ER · ERA 18.00

Box score

P

Patin

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista312001300.667.6671.6672.334
Lapaix301000000.333.333.333.666
Pimentel3031000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Lantigua311100000.333.333.6671.000
Quinones211000010.500.667.5001.167
melendes311000000.333.333.333.666
De la cruz2220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Terrero2120002001.0001.0001.0002.000
(Manny) Gomez201000201.500.500.5001.000
De Los Santos211100100.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
melendesP3.215181795041.736.55.000
P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia, H322000211.667.750.6671.417
Mateo433100101.750.7501.0001.750
Frica2321001201.0001.0001.5002.500
Bautista210000011.000.333.000.333
Silva1210001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Traboux312100400.667.6671.0001.667
Mena300000001.000.000.000.000
Moreno312200301.667.6671.3332.000
Garcia, J1210000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Javier (Kuliki)2220012001.0001.0002.5003.500
Gutierrez010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BautistaG4.0158811018.004.00.000