tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Chio
Equipo123456RHE
Chio2020206102
Patin021110572

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hengri Garcia

2-3, 0 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Julio (Picua) Martinez

6.0 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alex Baez200000021.000.500.000.500
Diaz413100000.750.7501.0001.750
Maceo311000010.333.500.333.833
Romero200000010.000.333.000.333
Garcia, H322200000.667.6671.3332.000
Abreu310000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez3030003001.0001.0001.0002.000
(Picua) Martinez200000010.000.333.000.333
Garcia, W110000010.000.500.000.500
Ramirez200000001.000.000.000.000
Cruz100000000.000.000.000.000
(M Marte100000000.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Picua) MartinezG6.07533004.501.67.000
P

Patin

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ca Romero300000000.000.000.000.000
Medina1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
(Manny) Gomez301000000.333.333.333.666
Pimentel300000000.000.000.000.000
Traboux300000000.000.000.000.000
Garcia302000100.667.667.6671.334
Alvarez311100000.333.333.6671.000
Angel Silverio211100000.500.5001.0001.500
(La Banta) Cuevas110000010.000.500.000.500
De Los Santos211100100.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MedinaP6.010646206.002.67.000