tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó TRABUCOS 2012
Equipo123RHE
PRÍNCIPES 2014020261
TRABUCOS 2012161017101

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

CESAR COLPORAN FELIZ

1-1, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ

3.0 IP, 2 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

P2

PRÍNCIPES 2014

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
LEBRON MONTERO201000001.500.500.5001.000
GARCIA TEJEDA211001100.500.5002.0002.500
ENCARNACION GOMEZ100000010.000.500.000.500
GARCIA LAGARES200000000.000.000.000.000
TAVERAS201000000.500.500.5001.000
FERRERAS FELIZ201010100.500.5001.5002.000
COLPORAN201000001.500.500.5001.000
ORTIZ BRITO1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
FELIZ PEÑA100000000.000.000.000.000
JIMENEZ PEREZ100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
COTES GARCIAP2.06111190049.507.50.000
CLETO DE LA ROSA0.246630081.0010.50.000
T2

TRABUCOS 2012

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
ABREU ROSA231100420.500.7501.0001.750
CRUZ DELGADILLO1310000301.0001.0001.0002.000
BENITEZ EUSEBIO411000000.250.250.250.500
COLPORAN FELIZ1210015201.0001.0004.0005.000
EUSEBIO FIGUEROA312100300.667.6671.0001.667
PIÑA DE LOS SANTOS1311000201.0001.0002.0003.000
ORTIZ322001300.667.6671.6672.334
FLORIAN RODRIGUEZ211100210.500.6671.0001.667
REYNOSO MIRANDA110000020.000.667.000.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GARCIA SUAREZG3.06221206.002.33.000