tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Renacidos
Equipo123456RHE
Los nocturnos50060213142
Renacidos20150917140

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlitos Rodriguez

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Netor Rivas

2.2 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.38

Box score

LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Almodovar322000010.667.750.6671.417
(El Ma Co411001300.250.2501.0001.250
A. Marmolejos (Chiquito)311000010.333.500.333.833
Lopez3332001101.0001.0001.6672.667
Arvelo422001300.500.5001.2501.750
(P Baez311100000.333.333.6671.000
Herman312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Olivares300000000.000.000.000.000
Chang311000200.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez1110013001.0001.0004.0005.000
Rivas100000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(El Ma CoP2.2814751023.634.88.000
Rivas2.24111003.381.88.000
Chang0.222220027.006.00.000
R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De la Rosa (Nino)533001400.600.6001.2001.800
Vallejo241000130.500.800.5001.300
(El Pl510000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz422001400.500.5001.2501.750
Curet412000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez221001220.500.7502.0002.750
Carlos Terc302000210.667.750.6671.417
Caraballo321000111.333.500.333.833
Nova322100110.667.7501.0001.750
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaraballoG6.014131330019.502.83.000