tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Rojo
Equipo12RHE
Negro40450
Rojo50541

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Luis Junior

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Santo fernandez

1.2 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

N

Negro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Liriano422000110.500.600.5001.100
Perez433010210.750.8001.2502.050
Rojas411000100.250.250.250.500
Choco322000011.667.750.6671.417
Torres401000100.250.250.250.500
Epinal423200400.750.7501.2502.000
Rolando321000210.333.500.333.833
Kelly210000020.000.500.000.500
Samana411000001.250.250.250.500
varon200000011.000.333.000.333
Eddy300000000.000.000.000.000
Chulo211000110.500.667.5001.167
Rondon311000100.333.333.333.666
Geraldino2220002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Neifi200000000.000.000.000.000
Marte2221000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Soto100000010.000.500.000.500
Luigi211001201.500.5002.0002.500
Martinez000000020.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
EpinalG4.011121010022.503.00.000
fernandez1.22000000.001.20.000
R

Rojo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan411100000.250.250.500.750
Billy321001200.333.3331.3331.666
Cheison311100000.333.333.6671.000
Suero310000000.000.000.000.000
Suarez310000000.000.000.000.000
Gabriel322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Velez322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Junior2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Hidalgo300000000.000.000.000.000
Quechon210000010.000.333.000.333
Sanchez3030000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Yefri322002400.667.6672.6673.334
Alberto312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Anderson311100300.333.333.6671.000
Castillo210000011.000.333.000.333
Acosta201000000.500.500.5001.000
Danny100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DannyP2.01010340013.507.00.000
Acosta2.076411018.004.00.000
Gabriel2.02323209.002.50.000