tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 feb 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo C Cacoboys 4
Equipo123456RHE
Equipo C Cacoboys 428310216110
Equipo B Negros44030314135

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yordi Moreno

2-2, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Ismael Santana

5.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 12.60

Box score

EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Valdez411010110.250.400.7501.150
Tejada411001200.250.2501.0001.250
Herrera411000000.250.250.250.500
EB

Equipo B Negros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Verges300000020.000.400.000.400
Veliz211000030.500.800.5001.300
Batista331001110.333.5001.3331.833
Vazquez201000020.500.750.5001.250
Ortega401000400.250.250.250.500
Santiago3130012101.0001.0002.0003.000
Tejada221000020.500.750.5001.250
Nuñez413001300.750.7501.5002.250
Medina4443003001.0001.0001.7502.750
Moreno2420024201.0001.0004.0005.000
Yuyu130000030.000.750.000.750
beard200000010.000.333.000.333
Mendoza300000000.000.000.000.000
Guerra200000000.000.000.000.000
Nieto200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Santana5.0710790012.603.20.000
BuenoP1.046640054.008.00.000