tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Primos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Sobrinos003203852
Los Primos005220971

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

IVAN ALMONTE

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

JHOVANNY HERNANDEZ

6.0 IP, 2 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

LS

Los Sobrinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
ROSARIO300000010.000.250.000.250
RIVERAS311000011.333.500.333.833
BODDEN311001200.333.3331.3331.666
LEBRON300000000.000.000.000.000
HELENA110000020.000.667.000.667
NUEVO110000020.000.667.000.667
M. PERALTA311001200.333.3331.3331.666
GARCIAS201000010.500.667.5001.167
ABREU100000001.000.000.000.000
DE JESUS010000010.0001.000.0001.000
GUZMAN100000000.000.000.000.000
ALMONTE1110013001.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ABREUP5.079852014.402.40.000
LP

Los Primos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
ESPINAL311001400.333.3331.3331.666
HERRARA312101200.667.6672.0002.667
MOLINA311000000.333.333.333.666
CORNIEL221000010.500.667.5001.167
DIAZ300000000.000.000.000.000
BAEZ300000001.000.000.000.000
ROSARIO110000020.000.667.000.667
DE LA CRUZ110000120.000.667.000.667
YUNES221100000.500.5001.0001.500
HERNANDEZ201000201.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HERNANDEZG6.05868209.002.17.000