tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Rivales
Equipo12345RHE
Team Rulay105006100
Rivales0145010100

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jugador 5

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Jugador 9

5.0 IP, 5 K, 6 ER · ERA 10.80

Box score

TR

Team Rulay

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez, A311000101.333.333.333.666
Missael322001100.667.6671.6672.334
Eusebio210000010.000.333.000.333
Ayala200000000.000.000.000.000
Gomez2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Solis201000000.500.500.5001.000
Peña200000101.000.000.000.000
Ventura2021002001.0001.0001.5002.500
Rodriguez, B200000001.000.000.000.000
Cabrera201000100.500.500.5001.000
Sandoval211100001.500.5001.0001.500
Marte100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MejiaP4.010101031022.503.25.000
R

Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1321100000.333.333.6671.000
6301100200.333.333.6671.000
3322100301.667.6671.0001.667
7100000010.000.500.000.500
42221002001.0001.0001.5002.500
2110000110.000.500.000.500
51110012101.0001.0004.0005.000
92120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
8211100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
9G5.0106615010.802.20.000