tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 jul 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Paralela
Equipo12345RHE
Liga Paralela11200114132
Team Del Villar20500791

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Isaac Espino

2-1, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Misael Perez

2.0 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cajuqui423001400.750.7501.5002.250
L Perdomo413100100.750.7501.0001.750
Capellan422101101.500.5001.5002.000
Peña, J020000030.0001.000.0001.000
Caminero120000020.000.667.000.667
Peña, J311010100.333.3331.0001.333
Perez300000100.000.000.000.000
Beras211000110.500.667.5001.167
Espino1120002102.0001.5002.0003.500
Feliz221000200.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
De OleoG3.077621018.003.00.000
Perez2.02000100.001.00.000
TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Martinez321100100.333.333.6671.000
Meregildo2121000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Osorio301000200.333.333.333.666
Rivero322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Betancourt201000000.500.500.5001.000
Baldera211000001.500.500.5001.000
Pichardo200000000.000.000.000.000
Nuñez211000300.500.500.5001.000
Encarnación200000001.000.000.000.000
Maldonado000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Lucena4.28654109.642.57.000
SanchezP0.2588300108.0012.00.000