tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

21 jul 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Legendarios
Equipo123456RHE
Anonimos000013471
Legendarios100022561

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yamil Perez

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Jairo Molina

5.2 IP, 9 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.35

Box score

A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Martinez311000001.333.333.333.666
Molina322000100.667.667.6671.334
Savignon300000000.000.000.000.000
Sosa300000003.000.000.000.000
Quiñonez300000001.000.000.000.000
Perez2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ramon Castillo100000111.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MolinaP5.26444906.351.76.000
L

Legendarios

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sanchez312000211.667.750.6671.417
(El Capi) Mendez300000001.000.000.000.000
(El Japones) Takahashi1110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
(Thesintomac) Feliz211100010.500.6671.0001.667
Gonzalez310000101.000.000.000.000
(La Cabra) Mercedes301100001.333.333.6671.000
(El Niño) Jean311000002.333.333.333.666
(Cheguy) Mendez200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gonzalez5.27445706.352.12.000
(La Cabra) MercedesG0.20000000.000.00.000