tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 jun 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó El Rodadero
Equipo123456789RHE
El Jobo100100241985
El Rodadero1141101301261

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Josue Castillo

2-2, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Enriquez Sanchez

6.2 IP, 9 K, 2 ER · ERA 2.70

Box score

EJ

El Jobo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Soto, D431000121.250.500.250.750
Soto, K500000002.000.000.000.000
Lara301100121.333.600.6671.267
Castillo, A311000122.333.600.333.933
Ortiz210000031.000.600.000.600
Baez401000112.250.400.250.650
Antuna501000001.200.200.200.400
Gonzalez411000010.250.400.250.650
Mendez210000010.000.333.000.333
Castillo, J2220023001.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaP8.0611791007.881.88.000
ER

El Rodadero

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Lona422001411.500.6001.2501.850
casado421000110.250.400.250.650
Franco130000041.000.800.000.800
Soto500000003.000.000.000.000
Matos411100000.250.250.500.750
Mateo, R411100100.250.250.500.750
Sanchez210000010.000.333.000.333
Feliz110000121.000.667.000.667
abreu200000001.000.000.000.000
Geronimos200000001.000.000.000.000
Mateo, J211000100.500.500.5001.000
Chala100000001.000.000.000.000
Mateo, W100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SanchezG6.24227902.701.65.000
Chala2.245531016.882.63.000
castillo0.00002000.000.00.000